Boxes - SquashLevels
Find
Menu
Rankings
 
Help
 
 
 
cookies_acceptance
important
To give you the best experience, we use cookies to remember your settings and personalise your pages and social media. Please click Accept if you are happy for us to do this. To find out more about our use of cookies please see our cookie policy.

Latest boxes

Latest boxes

This page shows the boxes sorted by last end date of each period so the latest boxes are at the top. Click on the name of the box to find the boxes page.

SquashLevels Boxes
 

Are you currently using pen and paper or an excel spreadsheet to run your club boxes?

SquashLevels offers free boxes so that players of all abilities can get their Level while playing in fun club competitions with players of a similar standard.

SquashLevels boxes are easy to configure and are fully automated once they have been set up.

To set up your SquashLevels boxes today please contact jaclyn@squashlevels.com.

If you already use a provider for your boxes then we'd be happy to connect with them rather than you change over to SquashLevels boxes. We are a complementary service rather then a competitive one and already connect to many boxes providers. If, however, you are still using a manual method (paper or spreadsheet) then do please talk to us about switching to an online service. We're here to help.

 NamePeriodBoxesMatches
Concangis Summer Challenge Series
1-Jun to 31-Jul-2023
10
Twente Mini League
31-May to 31-Jul-2023
10
GCZ Boxes
1-Jun to 31-Jul-2023
60
Hythe Junior Box Leagues
5-Jun to 31-Jul-2023
30
RAF Brize Norton Boxes
1-Jun to 31-Jul-2023
30
Haileybury Boxes
28-May to 29-Jul-2023
95
Hamworthy Box League (Div 1)
17-Apr to 17-Jul-2023
15
Hamworthy Box League (Div 2)
17-Apr to 17-Jul-2023
11
Folkestone Squash League
12-May to 15-Jul-2023
30
Hucknall Leisure Box League
31-May to 10-Jul-2023
21
Wensum Sports Centre Ladies League Boxes
29-May to 9-Jul-2023
50
Leamington Boxes
30-May to 9-Jul-2023
3313
Wensum Sports Centre Internal League Boxes
30-May to 9-Jul-2023
113
Limpsfield Boxes
8-May to 8-Jul-2023
1011
Sutton Bonington Boxes
27-May to 7-Jul-2023
41
Alderley Edge Internal Squash Leagues
30-May to 5-Jul-2023
140
Comberton Boxes
22-May to 2-Jul-2023
61
Broadland Internal leagues
8-May to 2-Jul-2023
1019
Rodmersham Box League
22-May to 2-Jul-2023
1512
Lings Forum
30-May to 2-Jul-2023
122
Queens Park Boxes
1-May to 30-Jun-2023
742
Fair Oak Squash Boxes
16-May to 30-Jun-2023
1118
Wells Squash Boxes
1-May to 30-Jun-2023
33
Bracknell Monthly Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
74
Manor Park Box Leagues
16-May to 30-Jun-2023
610
Sports Direct Salisbury Boxes
19-May to 30-Jun-2023
43
Bollington Boxes
22-May to 30-Jun-2023
53
Indian Squash Academy Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
86
Exeter Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
60
Abshot Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
90
LSTC Squash Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
120
Carlton Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
21
HSTRC
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
60
Hillingdon Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
11
Stratford-upon-Avon Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
111
Lensbury Squash League
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
20
Horncastle Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
81
St Peters Burnley Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
80
CLC squash league
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
60
Canterbury Squash Club Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
130
Grove Park Internal Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
121
Daventry Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
80
Henley Internal League
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
71
East Anglia League Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
90
Bunyan Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
60
Petersfield Box Leagues
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
50
North Herts Leisure Centre
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
50
Knole Park Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
81
Cardiff Internal League
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
100
Maesteg Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
50
Newport Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
30
Hampton Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2023
50
Finchley Manor Boxes
12-May to 28-Jun-2023
1323
Monmouth Boxes
16-May to 26-Jun-2023
36
Rugby Squash Leagues
30-May to 26-Jun-2023
110
Royal Berkshire Boxes
23-May to 25-Jun-2023
70
Maidenhead Squash League
6-May to 24-Jun-2023
1467
Doha SquashLevels Box League
21-Apr to 20-Jun-2023
820
Marple Box Leagues
20-May to 19-Jun-2023
312
City of Manchester Squash Club Box League
15-May to 18-Jun-2023
55
Oakleigh Park League
24-Apr to 18-Jun-2023
841
Village Beeston Box Leagues
1-May to 18-Jun-2023
310
Portland Box Leagues
1-May to 18-Jun-2023
621
Chapel Allerton
8-May to 18-Jun-2023
1855
Poult Wood Squash League
15-May to 18-Jun-2023
45
Rushcliffe Squash Club League
14-May to 17-Jun-2023
1490
SQUASHLEVELS Helsinki
4-Jun to 17-Jun-2023
60
David Lloyd Cardiff Squash League
1-May to 16-Jun-2023
836
Preston Grasshoppers Boxes
2-May to 16-Jun-2023
79
Collingham & Linton Boxes
17-May to 15-Jun-2023
831
Brondesbury Squash Club Boxes
13-Apr to 11-Jun-2023
46
Southwell Boxes
1-May to 11-Jun-2023
411
David Lloyd Eastbourne Boxes
1-May to 10-Jun-2023
627
Huddersfield Boxes
2-May to 9-Jun-2023
739
Rustons Box League
1-May to 9-Jun-2023
30
Defence Academy Boxes
6-May to 9-Jun-2023
34
Trojans Boxes
1-May to 4-Jun-2023
935
Stratford-upon-Avon Lengths Leagues
23-Apr to 3-Jun-2023
219
Biggleswade Squash Club - Box Leagues
6-May to 2-Jun-2023
1213
Sutton Coldfield internal league
20-Apr to 1-Jun-2023
636
Airgate Squash Club Boxes
18-May to 31-May-2023
00
Northwood HQ boxes
31-Mar to 31-May-2023
15
Whitaker Nomads (Mansfield)
1-Mar to 31-May-2023
57
Helsingor Box League
19-Mar to 31-May-2023
313
Tolworth Boxes
1-Apr to 31-May-2023
00
Abergavenny Boxes
1-Apr to 31-May-2023
37
Kettering Arena Box Leagues
1-May to 31-May-2023
22
Fort Stamford Box Leagues
1-May to 31-May-2023
622
NH Canary Wharf Boxes
1-Apr to 31-May-2023
25
Kennet Squash Leagues
1-May to 31-May-2023
222
Redcar Squash League
1-May to 31-May-2023
40
Tonbridge School Squash League
1-May to 31-May-2023
412
NARBERTH LEAGUES
1-May to 31-May-2023
11
Poult Wood Junior Squash League
9-May to 31-May-2023
00
Queens Mini League
1-May to 31-May-2023
815
Chantry Squash Leagues
1-May to 31-May-2023
333
Canterbury Kings Boxes
1-May to 31-May-2023
411
Bisham Abbey Boxes
1-May to 31-May-2023
415
Durham Nomination Challenge Series
28-May to 31-May-2023
00
Spelthorne League
8-Apr to 26-May-2023
217
Sandown Sports Box Leagues
7-Apr to 23-May-2023
1147
East Kent Junior Squash League
20-May to 21-May-2023
227
West Kent Area Junior League
21-May to 21-May-2023
543
Avon Junior Boxes
21-May to 21-May-2023
445
Stormont Boxes
20-Feb to 14-May-2023
448
Britannia Squash League
20-Mar to 14-May-2023
33
St Mellons Boxes
1-Apr to 30-Apr-2023
36
Charing Cross (CX) Boxes
13-Mar to 30-Apr-2023
22
Harrogate Trial Box
4-Apr to 30-Apr-2023
30
Keele Squash Club Box League
1-Apr to 30-Apr-2023
30
Hirwaun Boxes
17-Apr to 30-Apr-2023
00
Ponte Box Leagues
24-Apr to 30-Apr-2023
00
Mote Junior Boxes
22-Apr to 22-Apr-2023
430
Malvern Active Internal Leagues
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2023
21
Cheetham Hill - Box Leagues
6-Feb to 6-Mar-2023
52
South Sound Box League
1-Feb to 28-Feb-2023
00
Oxshott Squash Leagues
1-Feb to 28-Feb-2023
56
University of Birmingham Boxes
14-Feb to 28-Feb-2023
00
Durham Uni Boxes
9-Jan to 12-Feb-2023
177
Ladies League
18-Nov to 2-Feb-2023
42
UHW Boxes
1-Dec to 31-Dec-2022
20
Grammar School at Leeds Boxes
12-Oct to 31-Dec-2022
10
Mid Cornwall Squash League
14-Nov to 31-Dec-2022
20
Anthony Richard Tetley
3-Dec to 31-Dec-2022
00
Gedling Headstocks Boxes
28-Dec to 31-Dec-2022
00
Xcite Squash Leagues
28-Nov to 30-Nov-2022
00
Kendal Box Leagues Test
28-Nov to 30-Nov-2022
30
Exeter Uni Boxes
10-Oct to 11-Nov-2022
20
Old Crocs Box League
11-Oct to 31-Oct-2022
00
Warrington Boxes
29-Oct to 31-Oct-2022
10
CK Leisure Boxes
19-Oct to 31-Oct-2022
30
David Lloyd Purley Boxes
16-Sep to 30-Oct-2022
81
Northants & District Juniors Grand Prix
29-Oct to 29-Oct-2022
83
Richardson Boxes
1-Sep to 30-Sep-2022
10
Trinity School Boxes
18-Aug to 31-Aug-2022
24
Cast Squash League
1-Jul to 31-Jul-2022
31
Northcroft Newbury boxes
2-Jul to 31-Jul-2022
10
IOM Leagues
1-May to 1-Jul-2022
33
Monash Uni Boxes
1-Jun to 30-Jun-2022
00
Boughton Park Box League
9-May to 16-Jun-2022
20
Neston Boxes
1-May to 31-May-2022
43
SquashBond Haifa League
17-May to 31-May-2022
40
Hook Boxes
2-May to 31-May-2022
30
Top Squash Boxes
22-May to 31-May-2022
20
Sevenoaks School Boxes
5-Apr to 31-May-2022
10
Mid Kent Area Junior League
23-Apr to 23-Apr-2022
736
The Connaught Club Junior Squash Leagues
1-Feb to 31-Mar-2022
30
Abergavenny Squash 57 League
1-Aug to 31-Mar-2022
10
The Connaught Club Squash Leagues
1-Feb to 31-Mar-2022
50
Sawston Boxes
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2022
50
Birmingham University Boxes
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2022
82
Southport & Birkdale Boxes
9-Mar to 31-Mar-2022
11
Tunbridge Wells Junior Boxes
12-Jan to 1-Mar-2022
45
BSC Internal Leagues
1-Feb to 28-Feb-2022
50
Petersfield Junior Boxes
24-Jan to 28-Feb-2022
60
Nuffield Health Boxes
14-Nov to 1-Jan-2022
10
Lings Ladies
7-Nov to 31-Dec-2021
23
Chester Rugby Boxes
11-Sep to 31-Dec-2021
58
Uni of Lincoln Boxes
16-Nov to 31-Dec-2021
90
SRFI Bengaluru Box
11-Dec to 31-Dec-2021
00
SRFI Chennai Box
11-Dec to 31-Dec-2021
00
SRFI Delhi Box
11-Dec to 31-Dec-2021
00
SRFI Mumbai Box
11-Dec to 31-Dec-2021
00
SRFI Jaipur Box
11-Dec to 31-Dec-2021
00
Bexley Junior Boxes
7-Nov to 30-Nov-2021
40
Lympstone CTC
1-Sep to 31-Oct-2021
22
Odiham Boxes
4-Oct to 31-Oct-2021
00
Open squash leagues
9-Oct to 9-Oct-2021
112
Tidworth Trial Box League
31-Jul to 30-Sep-2021
12
Wien SquashLevels Liga
1-Sep to 30-Sep-2021
31
St Peters Burnley Junior Boxes
8-Aug to 5-Sep-2021
10
Gosling Boxes
3-Aug to 31-Aug-2021
00
Knowle & Dorridge Club League
1-Jul to 31-Jul-2021
30
Finchley Manor Bubbles
1-Apr to 21-Jun-2021
140
Old Wilsonians Boxes
21-Apr to 31-May-2021
00
Banbury West End Boxes
29-Oct to 30-Nov-2020
10
Southampton University Squash Boxes
18-Oct to 24-Nov-2020
52
HMNB Devonport League
2-Mar to 8-May-2020
34
Wendover Squash League
1-Mar to 30-Apr-2020
20
Wendover Junior Leagues
1-Mar to 30-Apr-2020
113
Filton 20 Boxes
31-Jan to 9-Apr-2020
424
Petersfield Adult boxes
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2020
616
Beckenham Boxes
27-Jan to 31-Mar-2020
630
Bexley Adult Boxes
21-Mar to 31-Mar-2020
29
Blackheath Junior Squash League
10-Mar to 31-Mar-2020
426
Tournament Squash it Up 2020
7-Mar to 7-Mar-2020
550
EJ Multi-Sports Leagues
12-Feb to 29-Feb-2020
00
Charing Cross Boxes
12-Feb to 29-Feb-2020
20
Bodmin Boxes
11-Feb to 29-Feb-2020
00
Tunbridge Wells open squash league
2-Feb to 2-Feb-2020
20
Northern Boxes
20-Jan to 31-Jan-2020
10
Northampton High School Boxes
1-Jan to 31-Jan-2020
211
Coleshill Superleague
1-Dec to 31-Dec-2019
411
Thame Racquets Squash League
15-Oct to 30-Nov-2019
613
Plymouth Life Boxes
30-Oct to 30-Nov-2019
00
Aylesbury Junior Leagues
1-Aug to 31-Aug-2019
24
Sussex Junior Leagues
1-Jul to 31-Jul-2019
30
Petersfield Squash Girls Can
1-Jun to 5-Jul-2019
59
Parklangley open squash leagues
15-Feb to 27-Apr-2019
50
Cardiff Medics
19-Feb to 12-Apr-2019
733
North Kent Area Junior League
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2019
20
Pall Mall Squash Leagues
13-Mar to 31-Mar-2019
10
Britannia Leisure Centre Boxes
25-Nov to 19-Jan-2019
40
Aylesbury Squash Leagues
1-Dec to 31-Dec-2018
15114
Llandeilo Boxes
1-Nov to 30-Nov-2018
513
Middx Junior Squash League
3-Feb to 31-Aug-2018
10
Bela Vista Boxes
15-May to 31-Jul-2018
438
Sevenoaks School Boxes
1-Sep to 13-Oct-2017
87
Rhiwbina Boxes
24-Aug to 31-Aug-2017
00
Harrow Leisure Boxes
2-Jul to 31-Jul-2017
00
Benedikta Squash League
7-Mar to 30-Apr-2017
90
Redland Juior Boxes
2-Jan to 31-Jan-2017
10
Radlett Box Leagues
13-Dec to 31-Dec-2016
00
Pocklington Mini Leagues
25-Jul to 29-Aug-2016
50
Biddenden Squash Club Box Leagues
1-May to 31-May-2016
101
Horn Park League
17-Mar to 31-Mar-2016
00
Purley Squash Boxes
1-Mar to 31-Mar-2016
110
Squash du Pays d'Aix boxes
1-Dec to 31-Jan-2016
30
Sportcity Hackers
1-Sep to 31-Oct-2015
313