Menu

    Latest boxes

     NamePeriodBoxesMatches 
     Aylesbury Junior Leagues1-Aug to 31-Aug-201924
     Neston Boxes11-Apr to 2-Jun-201930
     Marple Boxes4-Feb to 31-May-201961
     Thame Racquets Squash League11-Mar to 31-May-2019813
     Knole Park Boxes19-Apr to 31-May-201963
     Abergavenny Boxes1-Apr to 31-May-201942
     Finchley Manor boxes29-Mar to 30-May-20191427
     Avon Junior Boxes26-May to 26-May-201970
     St Peters Burnley Junior Boxes17-Apr to 19-May-201910
     Rodmersham Box League8-Apr to 19-May-201990
     Maidenhead Squash League31-Mar to 18-May-20191042
     Sandown Sports Box Leagues13-Apr to 18-May-201951
     Wendover Squash League1-Apr to 12-May-201962
     West Kent Area Junior League12-May to 12-May-201970
     Brondesbury Sports Club Boxes27-Mar to 8-May-2019411
     Trojans Boxes1-Apr to 5-May-2019410
     Nuffield Health Boxes11-Mar to 3-May-201920
     Filton 20 Boxes2-Mar to 1-May-2019525
     Northampton High School Boxes1-Apr to 30-Apr-201947
     Beckenham Boxes16-Mar to 30-Apr-2019620
     Petersfield Premier Box1-Apr to 30-Apr-201910
     Limpsfield Open Club League1-Apr to 30-Apr-201950
     NARBERTH LADDERS1-Apr to 30-Apr-201959
     Poult Wood Squash League1-Apr to 30-Apr-2019834
     Tonbridge League1-Apr to 30-Apr-2019824
     Petersfield Adult boxes1-Apr to 30-Apr-2019615
     RAF Brize Norton1-Apr to 30-Apr-201948
     St Peters Burnley Boxes2-Apr to 30-Apr-2019515
     Kennet Squash Leagues1-Apr to 28-Apr-2019324
     Wells Squash Club Boxes5-Mar to 28-Apr-2019430
     Parklangley open squash leagues15-Feb to 27-Apr-201950
     Wendover Junior Leagues5-Mar to 20-Apr-20191314
     Cardiff Medics19-Feb to 12-Apr-2019733
     Mid Kent Area Junior League6-Apr to 6-Apr-2019741
     North Kent Area Junior League1-Mar to 31-Mar-201920
     BH&L Box Leagues2-Feb to 31-Mar-2019211
     RAC Boxes13-Mar to 31-Mar-201900
     Henley Internal League1-Mar to 31-Mar-20191373
     Oxshott Squash Leagues1-Mar to 31-Mar-2019834
     East Kent Junior Squash League31-Mar to 31-Mar-201940
     Sussex Junior Leagues25-Feb to 28-Feb-201910
     Britannia Leisure Centre Boxes25-Nov to 19-Jan-201940
     Aylesbury Squash Leagues1-Dec to 31-Dec-201815114
     Petersfield Junior Boxes17-Oct to 5-Dec-201840
     Daventry Internal Leagues7-Nov to 30-Nov-201800
     Llandeilo Boxes1-Nov to 30-Nov-2018513
     Dorking Boxes9-Nov to 30-Nov-201800
     Fort Stamford Boxes4-Oct to 11-Nov-201842
     Folkestone Junior Leagues1-Jul to 30-Sep-201822
     Middx Junior Squash League3-Feb to 31-Aug-201810
     Bela Vista Boxes15-May to 31-Jul-2018438
     Horn Park Junior League1-May to 30-Jun-2018421
     David Lloyd Purley Boxes8-May to 24-Jun-2018104
     Sevenoaks School Girls Boxes1-Sep to 13-Oct-201750
     Sevenoaks School Boxes1-Sep to 13-Oct-201787
     Rhiwbina Boxes24-Aug to 31-Aug-201700
     Harrow Leisure Boxes2-Jul to 31-Jul-201700
     Benedikta Squash League7-Mar to 30-Apr-201790
     Sumner Malik Poult Wood Challenge12-Mar to 12-Mar-2017327
     Redland Juior Boxes2-Jan to 31-Jan-201710
     Radlett Box Leagues13-Dec to 31-Dec-201600
     Pocklington Mini Leagues25-Jul to 29-Aug-201650
     Biddenden Squash Club Box Leagues1-May to 31-May-2016101
     Horn Park League17-Mar to 31-Mar-201600
     Purley Squash Boxes1-Mar to 31-Mar-2016110
     Squash du Pays d'Aix boxes1-Dec to 31-Jan-201630
     Sportcity Hackers1-Sep to 31-Oct-2015313