Log in personally or as a club member to view contact details and enter scores.

Mid Kent Area Junior League from 1-Jun-2017 to 30-Jun-2017

Matches to be played on or before 30-Jun-2017. 24 days overdue. Matches played: 63.

Contact clairegoodayle@btinternet.com with any queries or if you want to join or leave the boxes next time. 

Box 1

PositionNameClub Level Joseph SkinnerAlex CollardLuke ParmenterAnnabelle WilliamsonEllis Powell Points 
1Joseph SkinnerMote1536222220
2Alex CollardMote716022216
3Luke ParmenterMaidstone480002212
4Annabelle WilliamsonMote73800027
5Ellis PowellMaidstone42600015

Box 2

PositionNameClub Level Luke MountMatt McLaughlinStanley SpringallDamian BarleyHarrison Seal Points 
6Luke MountMote419222015
7Matt McLaughlinCobdown326022215
8Stanley SpringallMote447102211
9Damian BarleyMote557011210
10Harrison SealMaidstone33420109

Box 3

PositionNameClub Level Lottie HillSam CoxCharlotte HighwayLuan WoodsLois Woods Points 
11Lottie HillMaidstone279232221
12Sam CoxMote210022216
13Charlotte HighwayMaidstone112002212
14Luan WoodsRodmersham14000028
15Lois WoodsRodmersham14400004

Box 4

PositionNameClub Level Alex PowellBailey ReadingAshton ReadingLong Van NguyenJames SpringallSam Munday Points 
16Alex PowellCobdown135221 216
17Bailey ReadingMote1200112215
18Ashton ReadingMote1231201214
19Long Van NguyenCobdown135222  13
20James SpringallMote87 02 210
21Sam MundayCobdown55000 04

Box 5

PositionNameClub Level Evie JonesLeo BallDaniel McLaughlinArchie FullerMatthew KingScott KingLuke Ball Points 
22Evie JonesMote10222222228
23Leo BallMote12002222226
24Daniel McLaughlinMote11710222222
25Archie FullerMote9400022217
26Matthew KingMote7610002215
27Scott KingMote10200110212
28Luke BallMote360000006

If you have a '*' by your name it means you have not played enough games and will be removed from the boxes next time. After that you will appear in the list below. To remove the '*', just play a game!

Not playing (removed from this list after 6 months)

 Last positionPlayerLevel
 2Dominic Major1999
 2Tom Goodayle1328
 2Bella Millins885
 2Zachary Bhana781
 2James Brick1159
 2Harry Mason838
 2Maddy Hill848
 3Harry Morgan998
 7Obie Goodchild588
 7Alex Pollington696
 7Tom Clarkson438
 7Cameron Lawrie467
 11Sam Stevens390
 11Oliver Holdstock318
 12Zara Rowland321
 13Joe Gosney153
 17Not Known 1134
 18Rebecca Cox102
 19Dylan Collie105
 19Edward Evans166
 19Joe Munday56
 28Not Known 359
 28Not Known 233
 28Daniel Byrom72
 28Not Known 421
 28Faith Barnes90
 28Ronnie Springall68
 28Not Known 6TBD
 28Not Known 735
 28Tyler Thorn50
 28Not Known 835
 28Not Known 1018
 28Oscar Tilsey60

Page breaks only work with Internet Explorer or FireFox. Use back page to return.
You will need to set the 'print background' option on to print the light grey backgrounds.