Log in personally or as a club member to view contact details and enter scores.

Mid Kent Area Junior League from 9-Jun-2018 to 9-Jun-2018

Matches to be played on or before 9-Jun-2018. 11 days overdue. Matches played: 47.

Contact clairegoodayle@btinternet.com with any queries or if you want to join or leave the boxes next time. 

Box 1

PositionNameClub Level Alice HillHarry MasonHarry MorganAlex PollingtonMaddy Hill Points 
1Alice HillMote913 22214
2Harry MasonMote1411 2 210
3Harry MorganMote1350102 8
4Alex PollingtonMaidstone9710 027
5Maddy HillMote100100 03

Box 2

PositionNameClub Level Ellis PowellHarrison SealLottie HillTom ClarksonSam Cox Points 
6Ellis PowellMaidstone625222220
7Harrison SealMaidstone426022215
8Lottie HillMaidstone391012212
9Tom ClarksonCobdown37100128
10Sam CoxMote26400015

Box 3

PositionNameClub Level Alex PowellEwan GrantBailey Reading Points 
11Alex PowellMote1653310
12Ewan GrantMaidstone136036
13Bailey ReadingMote152215

Box 4

PositionNameClub Level Dylan CollieTom GuyAshton ReadingAdam Thorpe Points 
14Dylan CollieMote10222215
15Tom GuyMaidstone870218
16Ashton ReadingMote1120026
17Adam ThorpeMaidstone1370115

Box 5

PositionNameClub Level Cameron HopeLeo BallHugo JohnsonLyubi TinchevHolly SimmonsIsaac Johnson Points 
18Cameron HopeMote722222224
19Leo BallMote1761222221
20Hugo JohnsonMaidstone830022216
21Lyubi TinchevMaidstone1550002213
22Holly Simmons78001029
23Isaac JohnsonMaidstone70010017

Box 6

PositionNameClub Level Cass MarshallViolet BeaverJacob SteadLuke Ball Points 
24Cass MarshallMaidstone5522215
25Violet Beaver5602211
26Jacob SteadMote280026
27Luke BallMote430014

Box 7

PositionNameClub Level Rose Beaver Points 
28Rose Beaver *Mote240

If you have a '*' by your name it means you have not played enough games and will be removed from the boxes next time. After that you will appear in the list below. To remove the '*', just play a game!

Not playing (removed from this list after 6 months)

Last
position
PlayerLevel
 2James Brick 1516
 2Joseph Skinner 1507
 2Zachary Bhana 954
 6Luke Mount 689
 7Damian Barley 618
 8Luke Parmenter 809
 8Zara Rowland 466
 8Matthew McLaughlin 489
 8Stanley Springall 465
 11Oliver Berwick 157
 12Charlotte Highway 140
 12Rebecca Cox 119
 16Edward Evans 131
 16Evie Jones 128
 16Faith Barnes 83
 16Harry White 170
 19Lilia Cordrey 139
 20Matt Neale 100
 21Daniel McLaughlin 121
 23Louis French 79
 23Will Smith 76
 24Felix Oliver 105
 24Archie Fuller 114
 24Max Munn 87
 25Daniel Byrom 60
 25Ronnie Springall 93
 26Oliver French 32

Page breaks only work with Internet Explorer or FireFox. Use back page to return.
You will need to set the 'print background' option on to print the light grey backgrounds.